10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45 Stockists

10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.

Bargain Deal: £5.27

10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45 Deals on eBay 10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45 Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
TVCables10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45£5.27Visit Store


10m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45 Related Products:

 
 

5m IEC C14 to Cloverleaf C5 Power Cable

5m IEC C14 to Cloverleaf C5 Power Cable.


 
 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 0.5m

0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE


 
 

0.5M Cat5e Flat Network Cable Grey

0.5 Mtr grey flat network patch cable LSZH


 
 

6m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Orange

6m ethernet cable CAT5e orange full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

10m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Grey

10m Network Cable CAT6 Grey UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

5M Firewire 400 Data Cable 6 Pin to 4 Pin

5m 6 pin male - 4 pin male data cable


 
 

USB Type C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

USB type-c to ethernet network adapter with power delivery allows you to add a gigabit network connection to your device. Power delivery allows device...


 
 

VGA Extension Cable HD15 10m Fully Wired DDC Compatible

VGA extension cable 10m suitable for VGA / SVGA triple shielded black. HD15 male to female ideal to extend an existing VGA Cable.


 
 

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper White

5m Network Cable CAT6 White UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

15m Fibre Optic Cable ST-SC 62.5/125 OM1

ST-SC Fibre optic cable 62.5/125 15m OM1


 
 

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY 1.5m

1m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable GREY. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors ideal for use as network patch leads 1 to 1 wired patch cable.


 
 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 15m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um...


 
 

30m CAT6 Network Patch Cable FTP Shielded - RJ45

30m CAT6 Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded with moulded RJ45 plugs.


 
 

4m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet

4m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC-SC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - SC Orange 50/125 5m OM2


 
 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 3m Orange - Full Copper Shielded FTP

3m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Ethernet Cable Snagless Orange


 
 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 15m White

CAT6A Patch Cable White 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 15 Metre


 
 

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Violet UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

USB 2.0 Hub

10 Port USB 2.0 Hub


 
 

4000maH Portable USB Power Bank

Portable USB Power Bank 4000maH lithium ion battery ideal for keeping your phone topped up when out and about.


 
 

VGA Extension Cable 1m Fully Wired DDC Compatible

Monitor extension cable 1m VGA / SVGA triple shielded black.


 
 

Mains Clover Leaf Power Lead UK 3 Pin Plug 3m

UK Mains Plug to Clover Leaf IEC C5 Socket 5A fuse fitted Approved to BS 1363/A 100% electrical and mechanical inspection Fully moulded Length: 3m Colour:...


 
 

1m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black

1m ethernet cable CAT5e black full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

Digital Camera USB to Mini 4 Pin Cable

Digital camera Mini USB cable with mini 4 pin USB connector.


 
 

5m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

5m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.





Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.