HP 4 year 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care M111 Client Bridge Service Stockists

Remote problem diagnosis and support HP services uses electronic remote support tools to isolate your problem and facilitate resolution. 4-hour onsite response For issues that cannot be resolved remotely,an authorized HP services representative arrives at your site within 4 hours after your call has been logged. Service is available around-the-clock every day,including all holidays. HP services returns your covered hardware to operational condition,repairing or replacing components or entire units as necessary. Escalation management Established escalation procedures enlist specialized expertise from HP and selected third-parties. Defective Media Retention Service A standard hardware warranty or service contract requires payment for a replacement part if a defective one is not returned to HP. This option lets you protect sensitive data by keeping your defective disk,without paying for the replacement.


Bargain Price: £97.59

HP 4 year 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care M111 Client Bridge Service Deals on eBay HP 4 year 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care M111 Client Bridge Service Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BargainplaceHP 4 year 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care M111 Client Bridge Service£97.59Visit Store


HP 4 year 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care M111 Client Bridge Service Related Products:

 
 

HP Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable 0.5M

HP Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable 0.5M

HP Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable 0.5M on eBay HP Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable 0.5M on Amazon

 
 

HP 12C PLATINUM FINANCIAL CALCULATOR

Basic Functions:        Percent, sign change, backspace, time calculation, addition, subtraction, multiplication, division, date calculation, undo Scientific Functions:    Rounding switch, square root, factorial, fraction, statistics, standard deviation, mean deviation, logarithm, exponent, parenthesis, linear regression, inverse, correlation deviation, weighted mean, internal precision (15 digits), powers, forecasting, Check and Correct (399 steps), integer, square Financial Functions:        Loan, interest, cash change, interest conversion, amortisation, cash flow, depreciation, Time Value of Money (TVM), savings, leasing, Internal Rate of Return (IRR), Net Present Value (NPV), Straight Line (SL), Sum-of-the-Year's Digits (SOYD), Declining Balance (DB), bonds Display:            1 line x 10 characters Power Source:        Battery Colour:            Silver, carbonite

HP 12C PLATINUM FINANCIAL CALCULATOR on eBay HP 12C PLATINUM FINANCIAL CALCULATOR on Amazon

 
 

HPE 4 year Next business day wComprehensive Defective Material Retention DL320e Foundation Care Service

• Choice of service levels to meet specific business needs. • Maximise productivity by choosing the precise level of services to proactively manage your IT environment. • Fast, qualified response increasing uptime and maximising performance.

HPE 4 year Next business day wComprehensive Defective Material Retention DL320e Foundation Care Service on eBay HPE 4 year Next business day wComprehensive Defective Material Retention DL320e Foundation Care Service on Amazon

 
 
Canon LP811 Lens Pouch for EF2428 EF2X EF14X EF25 EFCON on eBay Canon LP811 Lens Pouch for EF2428 EF2X EF14X EF25 EFCON on Amazon

 
 

Apple MD826ZM/A Lightning Digital AV Adapter

Use the Lightning Digital AV Adapter to mirror whatever's on your iPad with Retina display, iPad mini, iPhone 5, and iPod touch (5th generation) with Lightning connector - apps, presentations, websites, slideshows, and more - on your HDMI-equipped TV, display, projector, or other compatible display in up to 720p HD. Video mirroring is supported on all compatible devices. Watch video on the big screen in up to 1080p by connecting your device with Lightning connector to a television, projector, or other HDMI-compatible display. Video out supports up to 1080p for iPad mini, iPad with Retina display, iPhone 5, and iPod touch (5th generation). The Lightning Digital AV Adapter connects to your iPad with Retina display, iPad mini, iPhone 5, or iPod touch (5th generation) via the Lightning connector and to your projector or display using the digital AV adapter. Features: Digital AV adapter. Connect your iPad to HDMI TV Compatibility: Mini iPad, iPad with retina display, iPhone 5 Colour     White

Apple MD826ZM/A Lightning Digital AV Adapter on eBay Apple MD826ZM/A Lightning Digital AV Adapter on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 0.9m Purple

Our Cat6 Snagless UTP patch cables are constructed with 24 gauge copper wire to support a broad range of Ethernet applications, such as Power over Ethernet (PoE), and feature specialized connector moldings that help prevent snags during cable runs. Molded strain relief prevents near connector damage Molded snag-less connectors Constructed and tested, to ensure minimal Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) All StarTech.com category 6 Patch cables are constructed with top quality components

StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 0.9m Purple on eBay StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable 0.9m Purple on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable

Connect two DVI monitors to your DMS / LFH equipped graphics card. Connect two DVI monitors to a single graphics card port Easy to use and install Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty This DMS 59 to dual DVI Y cable allows you to break out one LFH 59 or LFH 60 (DMS 59 and DMS 60) connection on Matrox Qid, nVidia Quadro, and PNY Quadro graphics cards into two DVI-I Dual Link female connectors - letting you connect two DVI capable monitors for a cost-effective dual display solution. Expertly designed and constructed of only high quality materials, the DMSDVIDVI1 DMS 59 to dual DVI Y cable is backed by our Lifetime Warranty. Equivalent Part numbers: HP: DL139A, DL139AR PNY: 91004086-T WhatÂ’s in the box 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable

StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable on eBay StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable on Amazon

 
 
HP 3yNbd+max 3maintkits CLJM575MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M575 MFP,3 years Hardware Support, Next business day onsite response std bus hours/days with Preventive Maintenance Service on eBay HP 3yNbd+max 3maintkits CLJM575MFP Supp,Color LaserJet M575 MFP,3 years Hardware Support, Next business day onsite response std bus hours/days with Preventive Maintenance Service on Amazon

 
 

HP Flexible Thin Client t520 GX-212JC 1.2 GHz 4GB RAM 8GB SSD

Get a flexible,reliable desktop experience for your virtual network and knowledge base users with the HP t520 Flexible Thin Client. Work smarter Maximize your productivity with the latest thin client technologies packed into a sleek,new,fanless industrial design that brings a modern touch to a range of environments. Powerful performance Get AMD GX-212JC SOC,an ultra-fast flash drive interface,integrated dual DisplayPort,and native VGA. Seamless integration Choose the operating system and client virtualization solutions best suited to your environment. Help boost management and performance of your thin client deployment with HP Device Manager and HP Velocity software.

HP Flexible Thin Client t520 GX-212JC 1.2 GHz 4GB RAM 8GB SSD on eBay HP Flexible Thin Client t520 GX-212JC 1.2 GHz 4GB RAM 8GB SSD on Amazon

 
 
HP LaserJet M602 Carepack on eBay HP LaserJet M602 Carepack on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved. In association with Bargainplace.co.uk