HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Stockists

• Choice of service levels to meet specific business needs. • Maximise productivity by choosing the precise level of services to proactively manage your IT environment. • Fast, qualified response increasing uptime and maximising performance.

London | Manchester | Bristol | Cardiff | Leeds | Glasgow | Sunderland | Newcastle | Bradford | Coventry

London HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Stockists, Manchester HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Retailers, Bristol HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Dealers, Cardiff HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Suppliers, Leeds HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Stockists, Glasgow HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Dealers, Sunderland HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Suppliers, Newcastle HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Retailers, Bradford HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Stockists, Coventry HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Suppliers

Supplier Deal: £773.99

HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Deals on eBay HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Deals on Amazon



StockistProductPrice 
BargainplaceHPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC£773.99Visit Store


HPE 3year Next business day Comprehensive Defective Material Retention DL360Gen9 wIC Foundation Care SVC Related Products:

 
 
EXCHANGE ROLLER KIT - F/ DR-4010C/6010C on eBay EXCHANGE ROLLER KIT - F/ DR-4010C/6010C on Amazon

 
 

Xerox 108R00645 Imaging Unit 35,000 Pages

The imaging unit engineered exclusively for Xerox Phaser 6300 and Phaser 6350 color printers is a single, compact, lightweight unit-which replaces the 4 imaging units found in conventional tandem laser designs-ensuring easy replacement and fewer consumables to manage. This imaging unit is designed to interact perfectly with other genuine Xerox supplies, giving you consistent, brilliant print quality and superior reliability.

Xerox 108R00645 Imaging Unit 35,000 Pages on eBay Xerox 108R00645 Imaging Unit 35,000 Pages on Amazon

 
 

Startech TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable 0.3m

This TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable lets you connect two 3-pin (TX3) fans to a single power supply connector, allowing you to optimize your cooling capability without having to upgrade the power supply. Providing a flexible way to position computer case fans as needed, the TX3 Fan Power Splitter cable offers a connection length of 1ft, eliminating the need to strain the connection from the computer power supply in order to reach the fan power connection. This high quality splitter cable is constructed of high quality materials to ensure long lasting performance.

Startech TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable 0.3m on eBay Startech TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable 0.3m on Amazon

 
 

Startech 4 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hub - With COM Retention Uk

The ICUSB2324X USB Serial Adapter converts a single USB port into four RS232 Serial Ports, allowing up to four serial devices to be connected simultaneously. Once connected, the adapter retains assigned serial COM port values, allowing the same values to automatically be re-assigned to the serial ports provided by the adapter in the event it (ICUSB2324X) is disconnected, then re-connected to the host computer. This innovative adapter offers a professional grade solution for connecting legacy or industrial RS232 serial devices to more modern computers, or computers with unused USB ports - perfect for connecting serial modems, barcode scanners or any device with serial sync to a host computer USB port, eliminating the expense of upgrading the serial peripheral for USB compatibility.

Startech 4 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hub - With COM Retention Uk on eBay Startech 4 Port USB To Serial Adapter Hub - With COM Retention Uk on Amazon

 
 

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3m

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3m Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable Immune to electrical interference OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards The 50FIBLCLC3 3m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage LSZH-rated cable, suitable for installations under restrictive building codes High-speed, high bandwidth transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel networks Resistant to pulls, strains, and impacts during your cable installations and maintenance Applications Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission Broadband systems Telecommunication / Data communication Used by long distance networks with mission critical data Specifications Warranty Information Warranty Lifetime Hardware Fiber Size 50/125 Fire Rating LSZH Rated (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Performance Fiber Classification OM2 Fiber Type Multi Mode Connector(s) Connector A 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male...

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3m on eBay Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3m on Amazon

 
 

Xerox UK Nationalisation Kit

XEROX KUK_A Nationalistation Kit  

Xerox UK Nationalisation Kit on eBay Xerox UK Nationalisation Kit on Amazon

 
 
Eps Lc-5wrn9 Std/red On White 18mm on eBay Eps Lc-5wrn9 Std/red On White 18mm on Amazon

 
 

Startech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable

Startech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference Shielded Cat 6 Cables Our shielded Cat6 cables ensure fast and dependable Gigabit network connections by protecting against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and noise. The result is a fast and safe network. Plus, the RJ45 connectors are both snagless and molded to prevent damage to the connector clips and the cable. This helps to avoid accidental disconnections and decreases in network performance. Available in a variety of lengths and colours, our shielded Cat6 cables help you complete your network solutions, allowing you to organize your cable runs and identify network connections. Features Protect your data against noise and EMI/RFI interference Prevent cable damage with moulded RJ45 connectors that also offer strain relief Create secured connections with snagless clips that protect the connectors during installation Applications Connect PoE-enabled devices to Gigabit networks Connect between computers, hubs, switches, print servers and patch panels Connect a workstation to an RJ45 wall outlet Deliver data, voice and video over Gigabit networks Specifications: Warranty Information Warranty Lifetime Hardware Cable Jacket Type PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride Cable Type Shielded Snag-less Fire Rating CMG Rated (General Purpose) Number of Conductors 4 Pair SFTP Wiring Standard TIA/EIA-568-B.1-2001 T568B Performance Cable Rating CAT6 - 500 MHz Connector(s) Connector A 1 - RJ-45 Male Connector B 1 - RJ-45 Male Physical Characteristics Cable Length 0.5 m [1.6 ft] Color Black Conductor Type Stranded Copper Product Length 0.5 m [1.6 ft] Product Weight 28 g [1 oz] Wire Gauge 26 AWG Packaging Information Package Quantity 1 Shipping (Package) Weight 38 g [1.3 oz] What's...

Startech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable on eBay Startech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 
Beats By Dr. Dre Urbeats - Earphones With Mic - In-ear - White - For 12.9-inch Ipad Pro, 9.7-inch Ipad Pro, Ipad (3rd Generation), Ipad 1, 2, Ipad Air, Ipad Air 2, Ipad Mini, Ipad Mini 2, 3, 4, Ipad With Retina Display, Iphone 3g, 3gs, 4, 4s, 5, 5c, 5s, 6 on eBay Beats By Dr. Dre Urbeats - Earphones With Mic - In-ear - White - For 12.9-inch Ipad Pro, 9.7-inch Ipad Pro, Ipad (3rd Generation), Ipad 1, 2, Ipad Air, Ipad Air 2, Ipad Mini, Ipad Mini 2, 3, 4, Ipad With Retina Display, Iphone 3g, 3gs, 4, 4s, 5, 5c, 5s, 6 on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Adapter w/ 1-Port USB Hub

Connect an HDMI-equipped display through USB 3.0, while keeping the USB 3.0 port available Keep a USB 3.0 port available on your Ultrabook or slim laptop, using the built-in USB 3.0 hub Enjoy smooth, high-definition video content, using a high bandwidth USB 3.0 connection The USB32HDEH USB 3.0 to HDMI® Adapter turns a USB 3.0 port into an HDMI output port with 1920x1200/1080p video support. The adapter features built-in USB 3.0 pass-through, which offers a connection port in place of the USB port used for connecting the HDMI adapter – an ideal workaround for Ultrabook™ or laptop users, where only a limited number of USB ports are available. Functioning as an external graphics card, this USB to HDMI adapter provides a convenient way to add multi-monitor capability to a USB 3.0-enabled desktop or laptop computer (optimal performance from USB 3.0, backward compatible with USB 2.0). Leveraging the high-bandwidth (5 Gbps) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 interface, the adapter delivers smooth, high-definition content to your HDMI display / projector. The adapter can be used to mirror your primary desktop, showing the same image on each display, or to extend your desktop to double your workspace and increase your productivity. The included HDMI to DVI adapter also allows you to use this device with a DVI display. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. Recommended System Requirements: CPU: Quad Core 2.4GHz or Higher (i5 recommended) RAM: 4GB or higher What’s in the box USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter HDMI to DVI adapter Software CD Manual

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Adapter w/ 1-Port USB Hub on eBay StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Adapter w/ 1-Port USB Hub on Amazon

 
 

HP LCD Speaker Bar - Speaker

Because HP recognizes that your monitor is the center of your computing world, HP offers a variety of products designed to complement the monitors and enhance the overall computing experience.The HP LCD Speaker Bar lets you add stereo audio output to your HP flat panel monitor without taking up any additional desk space. The HP LCD Speaker Bar is an excellent choice for improving the quality of multimedia presentations, streaming online video or web-based seminars. It attaches easily to the bottom of the monitor to bring audio support features such as high-quality speakers and an external headphone jack right to the desktop.The Speaker Bar is conveniently powered through a USB port located either on the PC or monitor (if the monitor has an integrated USB hub), so there are no power cords or AC adapters to be concerned about.

HP LCD Speaker Bar - Speaker on eBay HP LCD Speaker Bar - Speaker on Amazon

 
 
Canon Tripod Mount Ring D for EF 100mm f/2.8L Macro IS USM Lens on eBay Canon Tripod Mount Ring D for EF 100mm f/2.8L Macro IS USM Lens on Amazon

 
 

Brother TZe-S241 Laminated extra strength adhesive tape- Black on white

This tape features Brother's exclusive laminated tape process and an extra strength adhesive with up to twice the adhesive strength of standard laminated tapes. These labels stay on under both normal conditions and in harsh indoor and outdoor environments. The TZES241 is recommended for use on textured, rough or uneven surfaces. It is great for slippery painted metal items or powder coated surfaces.

Brother TZe-S241 Laminated extra strength adhesive tape- Black on white on eBay Brother TZe-S241 Laminated extra strength adhesive tape- Black on white on Amazon

 
 
LJ5200 FUSER UNIT on eBay LJ5200 FUSER UNIT on Amazon

 
 

Startech 3m High Speed Hdmi Cable With Ethernet - Hdmi To Hdmi Micro - M/m

The HDADMM3M High Speed Cable with Ethernet (3m) features one HDMI (A) male connector and one HDMI Micro (D) connector, enabling you to connect devices with an HDMI Micro port to a display/device with a standard HDMI port - a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-capable devices to existing HDMI technology. The HDMI/HDMI Micro cable features high-quality gold-tipped connectors that ensure peak connectivity, and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty. Delivers a consistent high quality and corrosion free high-speed HDMI connection. Saves money and reduces clutter by combining high bandwidth video with digital audio connections in a single cable. Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty. Connect your smartphone or other HDMI Micro-equipped portable device to your HDMI-enabled TV or display. Product Features 1x HDMI (A) male connector 1x HDMI Micro (D) male connector Gold-plated HDMI connectors Supports the full HDMI High Speed specification 3D and Ethernet ready for supported devices Supports resolutions up to 4K x 2K

Startech 3m High Speed Hdmi Cable With Ethernet - Hdmi To Hdmi Micro - M/m on eBay Startech 3m High Speed Hdmi Cable With Ethernet - Hdmi To Hdmi Micro - M/m on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved. In association with Sitemap