Monitor Extension Cable 5m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female Stockists

Monitor extension cable 5m VGA / SVGA triple shielded black.

Bargain Deal: £4.02

Monitor Extension Cable 5m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female Deals on eBay Monitor Extension Cable 5m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
TVCablesMonitor Extension Cable 5m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female£4.02Visit Store


Monitor Extension Cable 5m VGA / SVGA Black Male - Female Related Products:

 
 

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

2m Network Cable CAT6 Blue UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

CAT6 Dual Port Faceplate with 2 Modules

Cat6 Network face plate dual RJ45 with 2 modules.


 
 

30m Fibre Optic Cable LC-ST orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - ST Orange 50/125 - 30m OM2


 
 

USB Type C to VGA USB and Ethernet Combo with Power Delivery

USB type-c to VGA USB and Ethernet combo dock adapter with power delivery allows connection to a VGA monitor USB peripheral home or office network at the...


 
 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 15m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 15m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um...


 
 

2m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Black

2m Network Cable CAT6 Black UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

1m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B

1m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B 1 meter black.


 
 

2M Clear USB A To B Data Cable USB 2.0

2m Clear USB Cable A to B for use with USB 2.0 or USB 1.1 devices ideal for printers scanners disk drives etc


 
 

VGA Y Splitter Cable 1 PC to 2 Monitors

VGA Y splitter cable connects 1 PC to 2 monitors.


 
 

1.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T

CAT6A Patch Cable Red 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 1.5Mtr


 
 

10m Ethernet Extension Cable CAT6 Grey

Ideal for extending an existing network cable by 10m CAT6 pure copper.


 
 

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 5m Green

CAT6 Shielded Patch Cable 5m Green ideal for a home or office network


 
 

10m Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1

SC-SC Fibre Optic Cable 62.5/125 10m OM1


 
 

10m C5 Cloverleaf Power Lead UK Mains Cable

10m C5 cloverleaf power cable to UK 3 pin plug C5 cloverleaf mains lead.


 
 

10m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Yellow

10m ethernet cable CAT5e yellow full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 10m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um...


 
 

Molex Extension with Floppy Power

Molex Extension with Floppy Power


 
 

3m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Pink

3m ethernet cable CAT5e pink full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

1m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper White

1m ethernet cable CAT5e white full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to sc connectors with 50um...


 
 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 0.25m Orange - Full Copper Shielded FTP

0.25m CAT6A SSTP-LSOH Ethernet Cable Snagless Orange


 
 

6 Way Surge Protector Socket Strip

6 way surge protector socket strip plug in up to 6 electrical items to prevent surge damage.


 
 

10m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Violet

10m ethernet cable CAT5e violet full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC-LC orange 50/125 OM2

Fibre Optic Cable LC - LC Orange 50/125 - 10m OM2


 
 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE 1.5m

1.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLUE





Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.