StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Stockists

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The C6PATCH10WH Cat 6 Patch Cable (10 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Gigabit Patch Cable delivers reliable performance.

London | Manchester | Bristol | Cardiff | Leeds | Glasgow | Sunderland | Newcastle | Bradford | Coventry

London StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Stockists, Manchester StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Retailers, Bristol StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Dealers, Cardiff StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Suppliers, Leeds StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Stockists, Glasgow StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Dealers, Sunderland StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Suppliers, Newcastle StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Retailers, Bradford StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Stockists, Coventry StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Suppliers

Supplier Deal: £4.60

StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon



StockistProductPrice 
BargainplaceStarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable£4.60Visit Store


StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable Related Products:

 
 

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

The WIR6CMRGR 1000 ft Cat6 Riser Bulk Cable roll (gray) meets or exceeds all Category 6 specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a foot-marked jacket that makes it easy to tell how much cable is left on the roll and enables you to measure your cable runs to your exact installation requirements. This Category 6 cable has been tested for CMR riser installations, and is ideal for in-wall, between floor and elevator shaft cable runs where CMR fire rating is required. StarTech.com Cat6 cables are manufactured using high-quality copper conductors. While many cable manufacturers offer a "cheaper" cable, based on a copper-coated aluminum core, StarTech.com makes no compromises on quality to ensure you receive top value and performance for your network cable investment. This Cat6 cable is constructed with 23 gauge copper wire, to support a broad range of Ethernet applications such as Power over Ethernet (PoE). Because StarTech.com uses a high quality copper wire, StarTech.com cables easily sustain the power required for Power over Ethernet applications, whereas the inferior quality offered by copper-coated aluminum cables may be subject to insufficient power delivery, heat buildup, equipment damage and potentially, fire.

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable on eBay StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat 6 Solid UTP Riser Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The M45PAT1YL Cat5e Patch Cable (1 ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable yellow PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat5e patch cable features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat5e Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.

StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH3RD Cat 6 Patch Cable (3 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable red PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat 6 Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.

StarTech.com 3 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 3 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2m White Cat 5e Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The 45PAT2MWH Cat5e patch cable (2m) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e cable specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat5e patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles, reducing the risk of cable failure. Get the highest value for your cable investment with the Cat 5e cables, each one manufactured using high-quality copper conductors. Ensure high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications, such as Power-over-Ethernet, using cables that include 24 AWG copper. Rely on the RJ45 connectors to deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.

StarTech.com 2m White Cat 5e Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 2m White Cat 5e Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable

Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR-rated cable. This Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable is CMR rated for use in walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. and is packaged as a 1000ft bulk roll. The cable features a blue PVC jacket, which provides both flexibility and durability, while making it easier to color code network cable connections.

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable on eBay StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. To ensure optimum performance, the multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on eBay StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCLC10 10m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on eBay StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment. Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with ST connectors on both ends, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds. Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBSTST1 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire - making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST on eBay StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable

The wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections. These Ethernet cables are: - Durable. All of the patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards, to ensure high-quality installs. - Dependable. You can rely on these Cat 5e cables to deliver the stability and speed that you need for reliable network performance. - Backed by a lifetime manufacturer warranty. All of these network cables are guaranteed to last as long as you need them.

StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH3GN Cat 6 Patch Cable (3 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable green PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat 6 Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.

StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 3 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC on eBay StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCLC2 2m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on eBay StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The M45PAT10BL Cat5e Patch Cable (10 ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat5e patch cable features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat5e Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.

StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable

Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 3-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise, providing the perfect solution for fast and safe network connections. Constructed with 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring, this cable delivers high-quality performance. It's designed to keep the data signals traveling through your network free from interference, so it's perfect in environments that are prone to large amounts of EMI. The 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum conductivity and eliminate signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion. For easier cable runs, the snagless connectors protect the RJ45 clips during installation, making them less likely to snag or break. This ensures a sturdy connection by preventing the cable from becoming loose from the port. Plus, the molded boots offer strain relief that stops the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles, which reduces the risk of damage to the cable that could decrease network performance.

StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable on eBay StarTech.com 3m Blue Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC5 5m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on eBay StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved. In association with Sitemap