StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable Stockists
 

StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable Stockists

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE. This Cat5e patch cable delivers reliable network connections, which ensures high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications. This 10-meter blue network cable is perfect for use in network conduits and raceways. The cable is intended for longer distance applications, such as running up a post or throughout the office from a hub to a wall- jack. For easier network installations, the Cat 5e cables are available in a wide variety of lengths and colors. This ensures you have the right size of cable available when you need it and it lets you color code your connections for a more organized setup. For trouble-free cable runs, this durable cable features snagless connectors that protect the RJ45 clips during installation, making them less likely to snag or break. The cable also features molded boots which offer connector strain relief by stopping the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles. This reduces the risk of damage to the cable, which could decrease network connectivity and performance. Get the highest value for your cable investment with the Cat5e Ethernet cables, each one manufactured using high-quality copper conductors. They are carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits. Ensure high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications, such as Power-over-Ethernet and 4K or 1080p video streaming, using cables that include 24 AWG copper. You can rely on the RJ45 connectors to deliver optimum conductivity, while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.

Bargain Deal: £6.02

StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopStarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable£6.02Visit Store


StarTech.com 10m Blue Cat5e Patch Cable Related Products:

 
 

StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The M45PAT15MWH Cat5e Patch Cable (15 m) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed....

StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 15m White Molded Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F

Extend your USB 3.0 SuperSpeed cable by up to an additional 6 feet. The USB3SEXT6BK SuperSpeed USB 3.0 extension cord (A-A), offers a durable, high quality connection that harnesses the full capability of the USB 3.0 standard. Designed for next-generation SuperSpeed USB device connections, this USB 3.0 male to female cable extends a USB 3.0 cable...

StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F Deals on eBay StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 15 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable – mDP to VGA 1920x1200 - White

Connect a Mini DisplayPort-equipped PC or Mac to a VGA monitor/projector, with a 15ft long white cable. The MDP2VGAMM15W active Mini DisplayPort to VGA converter cable lets you connect your Mini DisplayPort-equipped desktop or laptop directly to a VGA monitor or projector at a longer distance than a standard-length cable would support, while saving...

StarTech.com 15 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable – mDP to VGA 1920x1200 - White Deals on eBay StarTech.com 15 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable – mDP to VGA 1920x1200 - White Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support. The N6PATC1MRD Cat 6 patch cable (1m) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable red PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality...

StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red Deals on eBay StarTech.com Cat6 patch cable with snagless RJ45 connectors 1M red Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F

Extend the connection between your DB9 serial devices by up to 3m. The MXT1003MBK Black Serial Extension Cable (3m) features one DB9 male connector and one DB9 female connector, providing a high quality extension for your RS232 serial devices, which enables you to position your peripheral devices as needed.

StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M

This 6-foot 3.5mm Slim Stereo Audio Cable is the perfect solution for portable audio devices (iPod, iPhone, MP3 Players), featuring a slim connector molding that fits easily into a 3.5mm headphone jack, even if the iPod/iPhone/MP3 player is in a protective case. Like all StarTech.com cables, this 6-foot 3.5mm Slim Stereo Audio Cable provides guaranteed...

StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCSC4 4m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is housed in...

StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Deals on eBay StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke,...

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable

Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 0.5-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise, providing the perfect...

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The M45PAT3BL Cat5e Patch Cable (3 ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To...

StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Slimline Adapter HDDB15 F/F

Convert a VGA male connector into a VGA female connector. The GC15HSF Slimline Gender Changer (HDDB15F to HDDB15F) converts a High Density DB15 male connector to a High Density DB15 female connector.

StarTech.com Slimline Adapter HDDB15 F/F Deals on eBay StarTech.com Slimline Adapter HDDB15 F/F Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3 ft 1s1p USB to Serial Parallel Port Adapter Cable

Add one RS232 Serial, and one IEEE 1284 Parallel port to your computer through a single USB connection. The ICUSB2321284 1S1P USB to Serial/Parallel Adapter Cable enables you to connect DB9 RS232 serial devices and IEEE 1284 parallel devices to your PC or Linux laptop or desktop computer, through a single USB port, as though the computer offered onboard...

StarTech.com 3 ft 1s1p USB to Serial Parallel Port Adapter Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3 ft 1s1p USB to Serial Parallel Port Adapter Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz

Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or other USB Type-C laptop to an Ultra HD 60Hz display or projector. This USB-C to HDMI adapter lets you output HDMI video and audio from a USB Type-C device, such as a USB-C equipped MacBook, with support for Ultra HD 4K at 60 Hz. This adapter works with USB-C devices that pass a DisplayPort video signal, and it's also...

StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz Deals on eBay StarTech.com USB-C to HDMI Adapter - 4K 60Hz Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable

The wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections. These Ethernet cables are: - Durable. All of the patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards, to ensure high-quality installs. - Dependable. You can rely on these Cat 5e cables to deliver...

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 18in SATA to Left Side Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable

Make a left side-angled connection to your SATA drive, for installation in narrow spaces. The SATA18LSA1 Left Side-Angled SATA Cable (18-inch) features one straight and one left side-angled (7-pin) data receptacle, which positions the cable so that it runs parallel to the drive ports - ideal for connectivity in narrow spaces, enabling installation of...

StarTech.com 18in SATA to Left Side Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 18in SATA to Left Side Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.