StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Stockists
 

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Stockists

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC3 3m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

Bargain Deal: £14.55

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopStarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC£14.55Visit Store


StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Related Products:

 
 

StarTech.com 25 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH25GR Cat 6 Patch Cable (25 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable gray PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this...

StarTech.com 25 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 25 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter Class 2 EDR Wireless Network Adapter

Add Bluetooth 2.0 with EDR capabilities to a computer, through USB. The USBBT2EDR2 USB to Class 2 Bluetooth Adapter with EDR is a micro-sized adapter that adds Bluetooth capabilities to a computer through an available USB port, which enables you to connect to devices wirelessly, at ranges up to 20m (65ft) while consuming minimal power. Supporting the...

StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter Class 2 EDR Wireless Network Adapter Deals on eBay StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter Class 2 EDR Wireless Network Adapter Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10m/30ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M

Extend the distance between your USB 2.0 devices to 30ft. The USB2HAB30AC 30-foot USB A to B cable features one USB type-A (male) connector and one USB type-B (male) connector, providing a high quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals. This 30-foot USB cable incorporates an equalizing chip, which enables it to perform beyond the limits of standard...

StarTech.com 10m/30ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10m/30ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter – mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter

Connect an HDMI Display to a Mini DisplayPort video source. The MDP2HD4KS Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter enables you to connect a mDP-equipped Ultrabook, tablet or laptop computer, such as the ThinkPadT440 series, to an HDMI display.This adapter is compatible with Mini DisplayPort 1.2 & HDMI 4K @ 30 Hz and as a result can support video resolutions...

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter – mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter Deals on eBay StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter – mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH25BK Cat 6 Patch Cable (25 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable black PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this...

StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F

Extend the connection distance between your iPhone, MP3 player or other mobile audio device and your headphones or stereo system. The MU1MMFS 3.5mm headphone extension cable (1m) features a 3.5mm (1/8" TRS) male audio connector on one end and a 3.5mm (1/8" TRS) female audio connector on the other, making it easy to extend the reach of your headphones...

StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH100GN Cat 6 Patch Cable (10 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable green PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this...

StarTech.com 10 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The M45PAT6RD Cat5e Patch Cable (6 ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable red PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. ...

StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 12in Micro SATA to SATA with SATA Power Adapter Cable

StarTech.com's MCSATAF12S 12in Micro SATA to SATA adapter cable features a standard female SATA data connector and a SATA male power connector on one end, and a micro SATA female connector on the other, letting you connect a 1.8in SSD (Solid State Drive) to a computer as you would a standard SATA form factor hard drive. The Micro SATA/SATA adapter supports...

StarTech.com 12in Micro SATA to SATA with SATA Power Adapter Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 12in Micro SATA to SATA with SATA Power Adapter Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable

Connect an S-Video device to a composite video device. This S-Video to Composite Video Adapter features a 4-pin mini-DIN S-Video Male connector and an RCA female connector, allowing you to connect a device with S-Video output to a device with RCA Composite Video input. Expertly designed and constructed of only premium materials.

StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com USB 3.0 VGA Video Adapter

Add a secondary VGA display to your USB 3.0 enabled PC, and install the drivers without a CD or Internet connection. This USB 3.0 to VGA video adapter works as an external video card, enabling the USB port on your computer to output video to a VGA display at high resolution. The adapter also features on-board driver installation, which means the adapter...

StarTech.com USB 3.0 VGA Video Adapter Deals on eBay StarTech.com USB 3.0 VGA Video Adapter Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The RJ45PATCH1 Cat5e patch cable (1ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e cable specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed....

StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F

Extend the distance of a USB 3.0 device an additional 3 meters. The USB3AAEXT3M, 3-meter Active USB 3.0 Extension Cable, offers one USB type-A (male) connector and one USB type-A (female) connector, and provides an active extension of USB 3.0 devices of up to 3-meters (10-feet). An all-in-one cable for overcoming distance restrictions as well as power...

StarTech.com 3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. To ensure optimum performance, the multimode fiber...

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook

Convert an HDMI video signal to VGA, with discrete audio output. The HD2VGAA2 HDMI to VGA Adapter Cable enables you to connect an HDMI output device, such as a laptop video output or digital media extender to a VGA display device (monitor, projector) by converting the HDMI video signal from the output device into a VGA output and separate 2-channel...

StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook Deals on eBay StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.