StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST Stockists
 

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST Stockists

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCST3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. To ensure optimum performance, the multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

Bargain Deal: £14.55

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopStarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST£14.55Visit Store


StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST Related Products:

 
 

StarTech.com 0.5m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M

The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable. You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Compatible with Thunderbolt 1 (10 Gbps) and Thunderbolt 2 (20...

StarTech.com 0.5m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 0.5m White Thunderbolt Cable - M/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP

Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This Cat6a cable meets or exceeds all Category 6a cable specifications to ensure reliable 10Gb network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise, providing the perfect solution...

StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP Deals on eBay StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and MAC- 1920x1200

Connect a DVI display for an extended desktop multi-monitor USB solution. The USB2DVIPRO2 USB to DVI Adapter functions as an external graphics card for Windows and Mac computers - the perfect solution for turning your desktop or laptop computer into a dual or multi-monitor environment, all through the simplicity and convenience of USB. The USB-DVI...

StarTech.com USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and MAC- 1920x1200 Deals on eBay StarTech.com USB to DVI Adapter - External USB Video Graphics Card for PC and MAC- 1920x1200 Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2 Port SATA to eSATA Slot Plate Bracket

Turn two standard SATA motherboard connections into two external eSATA ports. StarTech.com's eSATA SATA adapter plate adds external data support to any existing Serial ATA controller, adding two eSATA ports for connection to external SATA devices. The adapter plate can be mounted to the rear panel of the computer case, providing straightforward eSATA...

StarTech.com 2 Port SATA to eSATA Slot Plate Bracket Deals on eBay StarTech.com 2 Port SATA to eSATA Slot Plate Bracket Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATC1MBL Cat 6 Patch Cable (1m) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high...

StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M

Connect to your external solutions and transfer data at 10x the speed of USB 2.0. StarTech.com's 3ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 cable (A-B, male-male) offers a durable, high quality connection that harnesses the full capability of the USB 3.0 standard. Designed for next-generation SuperSpeed USB device connections, the 3ft USB 3.0 cable offers a throughput...

StarTech.com 3 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 15 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH15GN Cat 6 Patch Cable (15 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable green PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this...

StarTech.com 15 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 15 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 12in SATA to Molex LP4 Power Cable Adapter - F/M

Power an LP4 Molex device from a SATA Power connection on your computer power supply. The LP4SATAFM12 SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter enables you to power 4-pin Molex devices (i.e. hard drive, DVD-ROM drive, add-in card, etc.) from a SATA power connector on your computer power supply. Offering 12 inches in cable length, the cable allows you to position...

StarTech.com 12in SATA to Molex LP4 Power Cable Adapter - F/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 12in SATA to Molex LP4 Power Cable Adapter - F/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable

This 18in dual drive IDE cable lets you connect two ATA 66/100/133 drives to a computer IDE port, as Master and Slave drives. This high quality flat ribbon-style IDE cable is the ideal solution for connecting hard disk drives, CD-ROMs, Tape Backup drives, Zip drives, DVD-ROM, or any ATA peripheral to your IDE capable computer.

StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com USB-C Multifunction Adapter 4K

Turn your laptop into a compact workstation wherever you work or go, adding video, Gigabit Ethernet, and a USB 3.0 port through USB Type-C (5Gbps). This USB-C multiport adapter for laptops changes the way you work when you're on the move. It lets you create a workstation when you travel, and it's one of the first multiport adapters to integrate a USB...

StarTech.com USB-C Multifunction Adapter 4K Deals on eBay StarTech.com USB-C Multifunction Adapter 4K Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M

Connect your external USB 3.0 devices. The USB3SAB1M 1m USB 3.0 A-to-B cable allows you to connect your USB 3.0 type-B devices, such as your hard drive enclosures, card readers, docking stations and video capture devices. The USB 3.0 cable features high quality Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) construction, which helps to prevent electro-magnetic interference...

StarTech.com 1m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B

Charge or sync micro USB mobile devices from a standard USB port on your desktop or mobile computer. The UUSBHAUB6IN 6-inch USB A to Micro-B cable provides a high quality connection between Micro USB-equipped USB 2.0 mobile devices (such as BlackBerry or Android-based smart phones, digital cameras, PDAs, Tablet PC devices and GPS systems) and a USB-capable...

StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B Deals on eBay StarTech.com 6in Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Long Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector

Charge or Sync your iPhone, iPod, or iPad over longer distances, keeping the cable out of the way. The USB2ADC2ML USB cable for iPhone, iPod and iPad (2m) features a left-angled Apple (30-pin) Dock Connector which positions the cable in such a way that it allows you to easily access your iOS-enabled mobile digital device in both portrait and landscape...

StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Long Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector Deals on eBay StarTech.com 2m (6 ft) Long Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088

Connect your SFF-8088 SAS storage devices with a high-performance, TAA-Compliant solution. The ISAS88881 1m External SAS Cable is designed for high-performance networks, servers, workstations and desktops, supporting data transfer rates of up to 6 Gbps. This durable Mini SAS cable features SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 plugs for connecting your external SAS...

StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 18 Serial ATA Cable w/R Angle

Make a right-angled connection to your SATA drive, for installation in tight spaces. The SATA18RA1 Right Angle (90-degree) SATA Cable features a standard (straight) SATA receptacle as well as a right-angled SATA receptacle, providing a simple 18-inch connection to a Serial ATA drive, with full SATA 3.0 bandwidth support of up to 6Gbps when used with...

StarTech.com 18 Serial ATA Cable w/R Angle Deals on eBay StarTech.com 18 Serial ATA Cable w/R Angle Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.