StarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Stockists
 

StarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Stockists

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH50GN Cat 6 Patch Cable (50 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable green PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless design that protects the RJ45 connector clips from damage and makes the cable less prone to snagging during installation. The cable also features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Cat 6 Patch Cord delivers reliable performance.

Bargain Deal: £16.36

StarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopStarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable£16.36Visit Store


StarTech.com 50 ft Green Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Related Products:

 
 

StarTech.com mSATA Raspberry Pi Adapter

Connect an mSATA drive to your development board, to increase its data storage capacity. Increase the data storage capacity of your Raspberry Pi or other development board, by connecting it directly to a an mSATA drive. Perfect for custom projects and applications, this USB to mSATA converter supports all models of Raspberry Pi as well as other development...

StarTech.com mSATA Raspberry Pi Adapter Deals on eBay StarTech.com mSATA Raspberry Pi Adapter Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-SC patch...

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 0.5m Angled Micro USB Cable

Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently, with up to 2.4 amps of power. This Micro-USB cable features 24 AWG wire to provide the full power you need to charge your mobile devices faster. The cable features a left-angled Micro-USB connector, so it's great for charging your mobile devices in a car, or for accessing your mobile device while it's connected...

StarTech.com 0.5m Angled Micro USB Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 0.5m Angled Micro USB Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1 Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with COM Retention

The ICUSB2321X Professional grade USB Serial Adapter cable converts a USB 2.0 port into an RS232 serial port allowing you to connect to, monitor and control your serial devices. A durable, single cable design makes this the perfect solution for mobile technicians/administrators that require serial connectivity. Once connected, the USB to serial adapter...

StarTech.com 1 Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with COM Retention Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1 Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with COM Retention Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Thunderbolt to eSATA plus USB 3.0 Adapter USB 3.0 / eSATA 6Gb/s - Thunderbolt

Add an eSATA port and a USB 3.0 hub port to your Thunderbolt -equipped MacBook or laptop. The TB2USB3ES Thunderbolt to eSATA + USB 3.0 Adapter lets you expand your MacBook or laptop connectivity by combining Thunderbolt to eSATA and Thunderbolt to USB 3.0 functionality into a single, compact adapter. You gain two vital interfaces that are unavailable...

StarTech.com Thunderbolt to eSATA plus USB 3.0 Adapter USB 3.0 / eSATA 6Gb/s - Thunderbolt Deals on eBay StarTech.com Thunderbolt to eSATA plus USB 3.0 Adapter USB 3.0 / eSATA 6Gb/s - Thunderbolt Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 3m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The 45PAT3MGN Cat5e patch cable (3m) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e cable specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable green PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed....

StarTech.com 3m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 3m Green Cat 5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable

Connect analog or dual mode Flat Panel Displays to a PC or Mac with a DVI Analog Video Card. This 10ft DVI to VGA Monitor Cable features a DVI (analog) male connector and a VGA (High Density D-Sub) male connector, providing a cost-effective way to connect an analog or dual mode Flat Panel Display to a PC or Mac computer with a DVI Analog Video Card.

StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 15' Snagless Cat5e Patch Cbl BL

Make Fast Ethernet network connections using this high quality Cat5e Cable, with Power-over-Ethernet capability. The 45PATCH15BL Cat5e Patch Cable (15 ft) meets or exceeds all Cat 5e specifications to ensure reliable Ethernet network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed....

StarTech.com 15' Snagless Cat5e Patch Cbl BL Deals on eBay StarTech.com 15' Snagless Cat5e Patch Cbl BL Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable – mDP to VGA 1920x1200 - Black

Connect a Mini DisplayPort-equipped PC or Mac to a VGA monitor/projector, with a 6ft black cable. The MDP2VGAMM6B 6ft active Mini DisplayPort to VGA converter cable lets you connect your Mini DisplayPort-equipped device (Desktop PC, Mac, Laptop, Ultrabook, etc.) directly to a VGA monitor or projector with no additional adapters or cables required -...

StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable – mDP to VGA 1920x1200 - Black Deals on eBay StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter Cable – mDP to VGA 1920x1200 - Black Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m Yellow Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets

Charge and Sync your Micro USB-equipped Smartphone or Tablet. Tired of the same old boring black cables? Want something that matches your personality? The USBAUB1MYL 1m Yellow Micro USB Cable is perfect for adding a little color to your life, and for providing a reliable solution for charging and syncing your Micro USB mobile devices. Plus, the cable...

StarTech.com 1m Yellow Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m Yellow Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke,...

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1m Standard Laptop Power Cord - EU to C7 Power Cable Lead

Power your laptop from a European power outlet. The PXTNB2SEU1M 1m Laptop Power Cord features one EU plug (CEE 7/16) and one 2-prong C7 connector, making it a suitable replacement cable for a Lenovo, IBM or other compatible laptop equipped with a C7 power connection.

StarTech.com 1m Standard Laptop Power Cord - EU to C7 Power Cable Lead Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1m Standard Laptop Power Cord - EU to C7 Power Cable Lead Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M

Add a Centronics parallel port to your desktop or laptop PC through USB. The ICUSB128410 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M allows USB capable PCs to print to any standard parallel printer, converting a USB port into a Centronics (male) connector for direct connection to a parallel printer. The USB interface provides a much faster data transfer...

StarTech.com 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F

This Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 provides one right angled VGA male connector and one standard VGA female connector - allowing you to connect the cable to a VGA female port, even if space around the VGA port is limited.

StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F Deals on eBay StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable

The wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections. These Ethernet cables are: - Durable. All of the patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards, to ensure high-quality installs. - Dependable. You can rely on these Cat 5e cables to deliver...

StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on eBay StarTech.com 0.5m Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.