StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter Stockists
 

StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter Stockists

Convert a Cat 6 Ethernet cable into a Gigabit capable Crossover cable. This durable Cat 6 Crossover adapter converts any straight through Cat 6 Ethernet cable to an Ethernet crossover cable. Built with all four pairs crossed, the adapter provides full Gigabit throughput performance.

Bargain Deal: £5.49

StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter Deals on eBay StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
BTShopStarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter£5.49Visit Store


StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 Crossover Ethernet Adapter Related Products:

 
 

StarTech.com HP J9152A SFP+ Transceiver MM

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module. This HP compatible 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you want most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, you can install...

StarTech.com HP J9152A SFP+ Transceiver MM Deals on eBay StarTech.com HP J9152A SFP+ Transceiver MM Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com ST121HDBTE HDBaseT Repeater

Turn your HDBaseT extender into a scalable distribution system, by delivering HDMI content to additional locations. This HDBaseT repeater lets you add another HDMI display to your existing ST121HDBTE or ST121HDBTPW HDBaseT extender kit. This makes it easy to expand your digital signage system to meet the growing needs of your business. The repeater...

StarTech.com ST121HDBTE HDBaseT Repeater Deals on eBay StarTech.com ST121HDBTE HDBaseT Repeater Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network. The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating...

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m Deals on eBay StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ - MM

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber transceiver module can be installed into Cisco...

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ - MM Deals on eBay StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ - MM Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP

This DVI Video Extender system includes a local (transmitter) unit and a remote (receiver) unit, providing an out-of-the-box solution for extending DVI-Digital video over Cat5/UTP cable. The DVI over VGA extender lets you transmit the DVI-D signal over Category 5e (CAT5e) cabling at distances up to 150ft (50m) from source to display, while providing...

StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP Deals on eBay StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC

The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an open SFP slot. With broad SFP compatibility the...

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC Deals on eBay StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module. This Juniper Networks compatible Gigabit Copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality SFP transceiver...

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Deals on eBay StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km

This Ethernet to MM Fiber Media Converter creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend an Ethernet network connection over a multimode fiber backbone. The converter supports a maximum multimode fiber optic cable distance of 2km (1.2...

StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km Deals on eBay StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6 - Up to 330 ft (100m)

Extend two USB 2.0 connections with power, by up to 330ft over Cat5 or Cat6 cable. The USB2002EXT2 2-Port USB Extender lets you extend USB 2.0 devices over Cat 5 or better Ethernet cable at distances of up to 330ft (100m). A local transmitter power adapter provides up to 500 mA of power per port with no power adapter required at the remote end, letting...

StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6 - Up to 330 ft (100m) Deals on eBay StarTech.com 2 Port USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5 or Cat6 - Up to 330 ft (100m) Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 2PT USB 3.1 10Gbps Card USB-C

Upgrade your computer to the 10Gbps speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2, by adding two USB Type-C ports. Get ready for the future of universal connectivity and high-speed performance. This USB 3.1 card adds two USB-C ports to your desktop, with a combined bandwidth up to 10Gbps. With greater bandwidth, you can save time and avoid the performance bottlenecks often...

StarTech.com 2PT USB 3.1 10Gbps Card USB-C Deals on eBay StarTech.com 2PT USB 3.1 10Gbps Card USB-C Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 8 Port USB-Serial Adapter Hub

Convert a single USB port into eight serial ports, and connect multiple hubs together for a scalable solution. This 8-port USB-to-serial adapter hub provides an easy and cost-efficient way to add RS232 serial capability to your industrial setting. It features a sturdy, rack-mountable chassis, and supports daisy chaining, so you can connect multiple...

StarTech.com 8 Port USB-Serial Adapter Hub Deals on eBay StarTech.com 8 Port USB-Serial Adapter Hub Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com VGA over Cat5 Digital Signage Receiver for DS128 with RS232 & Audio

Extend and centrally manage VGA video, audio and RS232 control signals to multiple displays. StarTech.com's DS Series Digital Signage Broadcaster VGA Cat5 Receiver offers a comprehensive audio and video extension system, with the added benefit of serial control! The DSRXL VGA Receiver(s) can be installed at the destination points, allowing you to...

StarTech.com VGA over Cat5 Digital Signage Receiver for DS128 with RS232 & Audio Deals on eBay StarTech.com VGA over Cat5 Digital Signage Receiver for DS128 with RS232 & Audio Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com 1 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Wireless Device Server

Connect to, configure and remotely manage an RS232 or RS422/485 serial device over a WiFi/wired connection. The NETRS232485W Wireless Serial over IP Device Server lets you remotely access and manage an industrial serial device over a WiFi or wired network, with the added benefit of redundant power inputs to prevent downtime in the event of a power surge...

StarTech.com 1 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Wireless Device Server Deals on eBay StarTech.com 1 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Wireless Device Server Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBT – 230ft (70m) – 1080p

Extend the HDMI signal from your ST424HDBT Matrix switch over Cat5/Cat6 cable, with IR control. This HDBaseT receiver works with the ST424HDBT HDMI matrix switch to extend an HDMI audio/video source up to 230ft (70m) over Cat5e/6 cabling. One STHDBTRX receiver unit is required for each individual remote display. Together with the ST424HDBT, the CAT5...

StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBT – 230ft (70m) – 1080p Deals on eBay StarTech.com HDMI over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBT – 230ft (70m) – 1080p Deals on Amazon

 
 

StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible

Get reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliability. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, you can install this...

StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible Deals on eBay StarTech.com SFP - HP J4858C Compatible Deals on Amazon




Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.