USB 2.0 Firewire Combo Bay Kit Stockists

USB 2.0IEEE-1394A PCI Card & 5.25" or 3.5" Combo

Bargain Deal: £17.05

USB 2.0 Firewire Combo Bay Kit Deals on eBay USB 2.0 Firewire Combo Bay Kit Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
TVCablesUSB 2.0 Firewire Combo Bay Kit£17.05Visit Store


USB 2.0 Firewire Combo Bay Kit Related Products:

 
 

CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m

CAT5e Yellow Network Cable 10m ideal for connecting your home network.


 
 

 
 

1m USB Type C to Type A Cable USB 2.0

1m USB Type-A to Type C cable supports 480Mbps USB 2.0 full size type A connector to smaller reversible type C connector length 1 metre.


 
 

0.25m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Grey

0.25m ethernet cable CAT5e grey full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

20m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Black

20m ethernet cable CAT5e black full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

5m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Brown

5m ethernet cable CAT5e brown full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

USB Type C to VGA Adapter with Power Delivery

USB type C to VGA adapter cable with power delivery connects a USB-C enabled tablet laptop or computer to a VGA display and allows charging at the same...


 
 

Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 10m

10m Cat6 LSOH Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW. Cat6 LSOH Cable with RJ45 moulded connectors ideal for use as network patch leads 1 to 1 wired patch...


 
 

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 5m Black

CAT6 RJ45 Shielded Patch Lead 5m Black ideal for a home or office network


 
 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 30m Grey

CAT6A Patch Cable Grey 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 30 Metre


 
 

VGA Right Angle Cable 3m - SVGA 90 Degree

VGA right angle cable 3m 90 degree connector one end to connect in awkward places. Right angle HD15 male to straight HD15 male.


 
 

DDC VGA Cable 10m Fully Wired

Heavy duty 10m VGA Cable with male high density 15 way D connectors on each end. UL2990 rated. Double shielded. Ferrite suppressor fitted one end. Ideal...


 
 

iPad Rubber Case - Shock Proof

iPad Rubber Case - Shock Proof


 
 

5m Network Patch Cable Ethernet Cable FTP Shielded - Cat5e RJ45

5m Network Patch Cable - Ethernet Cable - FTP shielded Cat5e with moulded RJ45 plugs.


 
 

10m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

10m NetworkCable CAT5e UTP ideal for PC to network router connections RJ45 cable.


 
 

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - LC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to lc connectors with 50um...


 
 

5m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B

5m Mini USB Cable A to Mini B 5 meter black.


 
 

10m IEC Power Cable - UK 3 Pin Plug to Kettle Plug Power Lead

10m IEC power cable UK 3 pin plug to IEC 3 pin kettle style plug.


 
 

SCSI 3 Cable with Thumb Screws HP68 D Male to Male 1m

68 Way Half-Pitch D Male (Screw) to 68 Way Half-Pitch D Male (Screw) Ultra2 LVD compliant Premium quality 10 year warranty


 
 

15m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

15m Network Cable CAT6 Yellow UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

CAT6A Ethernet Cable 20m Yellow

CAT6A Patch Cable Yellow 10GBase-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 20 Metre


 
 

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Blue

0.5m Network Cable CAT6 Blue UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

5m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Yellow

5m Network Cable CAT6 Yellow UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.


 
 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW 0.25m

0.25m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable YELLOW


 
 

3m Network Cable CAT6 Full Copper Violet

3m Network Cable CAT6 Violet UTP ideal for home or office networking supports gigabit ethernet network connections RJ45 male to male cable.





Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.