15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable Stockists

Bargain Deal: £10.17

15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable Deals on eBay 15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable Deals on Amazon
StockistProductPrice 
TVCables15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable£10.17Click for Deal


15m ST-ST OM3 Fibre Optic Network Cable Related Products:

 
 

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 2m Yellow

Shielded CAT5e RJ45 Patch Lead 2m Yellow ideal for a home or office network


 
 

USB 2.0 4 Port Internal Hub For 3.5 And 5.25 Drive Bay

USB2.0 4 Port Internal Hub for 3.5 & 5.25 Drive Bay


 
 

3m White Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B

3m white micro USB Cable USB type A to Micro B ideal for tablets cameras and smart phones


 
 

7m Ethernet Cable CAT5e Full Copper Blue

7m ethernet cable CAT5e blue full copper cable 4 pair design ideal for use in home or office networks.


 
 

2m Cloverleaf Power Cable Euro Plug Schuko to C5

2m cloverleaf power cable to Schuko Euro 2 pin plug C5 cloverleaf mains lead.


 
 

30m Network Cable - CAT5e UTP PC to Router Cable

30m Network Cable CAT5e UTP ideal for PC to network router connections RJ45 cable.


 
 

Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK 0.5m

0.5m Cat5e Network Ethernet Patch Cable BLACK


 
 

USB 2.0 6 Pin Firewire Faceplate

USB 2.0 6 pin firewire faceplate


 
 

1.5m CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10GBase-T

CAT6A Patch Cable Green 10G BASE-T 26AWG 600MHz S/FTP 1.5Mtr


 
 

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m

LC - SC 50/125 OM3 5m Fibre optic patch cable. The OM3 fibre optic network cable supports 10Gb data transfer rates features lc to sc connectors with 50um core and 125um cladding.





Copyright © Bargainplace.uk Inc. All Rights Reserved.